Programação

Segunda-feira

Horário Programa
6:00 Evangélico - 2ª Igreja Presbiteriana
6:10 Cidade Sertaneja - Ronaldo Vieira
8:45 Alegria do Evamgelho - P.S.J.B
9:00 Bom Dia Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
11:55 Momento Espírita
12:00 Cidade Esportiva - Diego Soares
13:00 Alô Cidade - Denilson Cesar
17:00 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
18:00 A Hora do Angêlus
18:15 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
19:00 Noite na Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
21:00 A Voz do Brasil
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano

Terça-feira

Horário Programa
6:00 Evangélico - 2ª Igreja Presbiteriana
6:10 Cidade Sertaneja - Ronaldo Vieira
8:45 Alegria do Evamgelho - P.S.J.B
9:00 Bom Dia Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
11:55 Momento Espírita
12:00 Cidade Esportiva - Diego Soares
13:00 Alô Cidade - Denilson Cesar
17:00 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
18:00 A Hora do Angêlus
18:15 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
19:00 Noite na Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
21:00 A Voz do Brasil
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano

Quarta-feira

Horário Programa
6:00 Evangélico - 2ª Igreja Presbiteriana
6:10 Cidade Sertaneja - Ronaldo Vieira
8:45 Alegria do Evamgelho - P.S.J.B
9:00 Bom Dia Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
11:55 Momento Espírita
12:00 Cidade Esportiva - Diego Soares
13:00 Alô Cidade - Denilson Cesar
17:00 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
18:00 A Hora do Angêlus
18:15 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
19:00 Noite na Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
21:00 A Voz do Brasil
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano

Quinta-feira

Horário Programa <
6:00 Evangélico - 2ª Igreja Presbiteriana
6:10 Cidade Sertaneja - Ronaldo Vieira
8:45 Alegria do Evamgelho - P.S.J.B
9:00 Bom Dia Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
11:55 Momento Espírita
12:00 Cidade Esportiva - Diego Soares
13:00 Alô Cidade - Denilson Cesar
17:00 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
18:00 A Hora do Angêlus
18:15 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
19:00 Noite na Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
21:00 A Voz do Brasil
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano

Sexta-feira

Horário Programa
6:00 Evangélico - 2ª Igreja Presbiteriana
6:10 Cidade Sertaneja - Ronaldo Vieira
8:45 Alegria do Evamgelho - P.S.J.B
9:00 Bom Dia Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
11:55 Momento Espírita
12:00 Cidade Esportiva - Diego Soares
13:00 Alô Cidade - Denilson Cesar
17:00 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
18:00 A Hora do Angêlus
18:15 Portão do Rio Grande - Ronaldo Vieira
19:00 Noite na Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
21:00 A Voz do Brasil
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano

Sábado

Horário Programa
6:00 Cidade no Sertão - Denison Cesar
9:00 Musical - Cidade FM
10:00 Revista Arapoti - Valdir Rosa e Diego Soares
12:00 Musical Cidade FM
14:00 Mona e Bony
16:00 Paradão Sertanejo - Emerson Paraná
18:00 Noite Na Cidade - Geraldo Biassu
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano

Domingo

Horário Programa sa
6:00 Domingão na Cidade - Luizinho Tzaskos
9:00 Santa Missa - PSJB
10:00 Tunel do Tempo - Luciano Verner
14:00 Musical Cidade FM
18:00 Musical Cidade FM
20:00 Musical Cidade FM
22:00 Cidade In Love - Bobe Floriano